BASEUS Star Lord Display 65W 30000 (P10022908113-00)
Videos 2Photos 12 |
BASEUS Star Lord Display 65W 30000 |
|
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BASEUS Star Lord Display 65W 30000
All prices 7 →Зовнішній акумулятор Baseus Star-Lord Digital Display 65W 30000mAh Black ( | 2 189 ₴ |
Повербанк (powerbank) портативна батарея Baseus Star-Lord Digital Display | 2 490 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор Baseus Power Bank 30000mAh Star-Lord Digital Display | 2 199 ₴ |
Внешний аккумулятор Baseus Power Bank 30000mAh Star-Lord Digital Display 6 | 2 199 ₴ |
Батарея універсальна Baseus Star-Lord Digital Display 30000mAh 65W Black ( | 2 349 ₴ |
Baseus Star-Lord Digital Display 65W 30000mAh Black (P10022908113-00) | 2 349 ₴ |
Baseus 914864 — Power bank Baseus Star-Lord Digital, 30000 мАг, 65 Вт, чор | 3 000 ₴ |
Video reviews
BASEUS Star Lord Display 65W 30000 configurations
Price for BASEUS Star Lord Display 65W 30000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BASEUS Star Lord Display 22.5W 10000 | from 749 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
BASEUS Star Lord Display 22.5W 20000 | from 793 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
BASEUS Star Lord Display 22.5W 30000 | from 1 026 ₴ | 49 offers | ||
BASEUS Star Lord Display 65W 30000 | from 2 189 ₴ | 7 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →