BASEUS Star Lord Display 22.5W 30000
Videos 2Photos 9 |
BASEUS Star Lord Display 22.5W 30000 |
|
The power bank-battery of the BASEUS brand debuted on sale at the end of 2022 and joined the cohort of solutions in the middle price segment. It boasts a high-capacity lithium-polymer battery (30,000 mAh or 111 Wh), which, taking into account the inevitable losses in energy conversion, will transfer about 19 thousand mAh to connected devices. This is definitely enough to, for example, charge the Apple iPhone 13 almost 6 times up to 100% or 2.5 times the Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 10.5 tablet.
The BASEUS Star Lord Display 22.5W 30000 portable battery is equipped with four ports, including two USB A outputs, a microUSB input and a bidirectional USB C (it can be used to power gadgets and power the power bank itself). Support for FastCharge technologies, including Power Delivery 3.0, is designed to speed up the charging process. In practice, the output power is capable of reaching 22.5 W per device, which is a fairly good indicator. For the convenience of users, the model provides an info display, and also supports pass-through charging. Before purchasing, it is worth considering that the accessory weighs almost 650 grams, and a light version of 20,000 mAh is also on sale.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Buy BASEUS Star Lord Display 22.5W 30000
All prices 52 →Зовнішній акумулятор Baseus Star-Lord Digital Display 22,5W 30000mAh White | 1 579 ₴ |
Внешний аккумулятор Baseus Star Lord Display PPXJ060101 22.5Вт 30000 мАч T | 1 266 ₴ |
Повербанк Baseus Star Lord Display 22.5W 30000 mAh Black (PPXJ060101) | 1 499 ₴ |
Baseus Star Lord Display 22.5W 30000 mAh White (PPXJ060102) | 1 399 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор (павербанк) Baseus Star Lord Display 22.5W 30000 mAh | 1 296 ₴ |
BASEUS Star Lord Display 22.5W 30000 configurations
Price for BASEUS Star Lord Display 22.5W 30000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BASEUS Star Lord Display 22.5W 10000 | from 749 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
BASEUS Star Lord Display 22.5W 20000 | from 794 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
BASEUS Star Lord Display 22.5W 30000 | from 1 026 ₴ | 52 offers | ||
BASEUS Star Lord Display 65W 30000 | from 2 189 ₴ | 7 offers |