BASEUS Magnetic Wireless 20W 10000
Videos 7Photos 16 |
BASEUS Magnetic Wireless 20W 10000 6000 mAh10000 mAh |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Buy BASEUS Magnetic Wireless 20W 10000
Baseus Magnetik 10000mAh Violet (PPCX010105) Magnetik 10000mAh Violet (PPC | 1 599 ₴ |
Baseus Magnetic Wireless Fast Charging 20W 10000mAh White (PPCX000202) 462 | 1 618 ₴ |
Baseus Magnetic Wireless Fast Charging 20W 10000mAh Blue (PPCX010103, PPCX | 1 412 ₴ |
The BASEUS portable charger with a 10000 mAh battery supports both fast wired charging and wireless charging of mobile devices.
Increased charging power
The power bank has a symmetrical USB-C connector with support for the Power Delivery protocol for receiving and transmitting energy. You can squeeze out of it up to 20 watts of charging power. A standard USB A connector gives out a little less - when using it, you should count on a peak charging power of about 18 watts. This port claims to support the Qualcomm Quick Charge 3.0 standard.
Wireless charging pad
The textured "back" of the portable battery serves as a surface for wireless charging of compatible gadgets, whether it's a smartphone or a case with wireless TWS headphones. Induction charging works according to the Qi standard with a power of up to 10 watts. Specially for iPhones, a built-in MagSafe magnetic mount is provided on board the power bank.
Info display
On the glossy insert of the BASEUS Magnetic Wireless Power Bank 20W 10000 case, a small info display is spread out, showing the remaining percentage of the capacity of the built-in lithium polymer battery. Also, the model implements intelligent protection against electrical problems, which allows you to avoid many serious problems when using the power bank and extends its operational life.
BASEUS Magnetic Wireless 20W 10000 configurations
Price for BASEUS Magnetic Wireless 20W 10000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BASEUS Magnetic Wireless 20W 6000 | from 1 283 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
BASEUS Magnetic Wireless 20W 10000 | from 1 412 ₴ | 3 offers |