BASEUS Charging Quick Charger 3A Max (CCALL-BX02)
Videos 2Photos 11 |
BASEUS Charging Quick Charger 3A Max |
|
Affordable, versatile single-port high-power wall charger with Quick Charge 2.0/3.0 technology. The manufacturer is positioned as a product of the base price category of 2020. This model is aimed at users who do not need the function of simultaneously charging multiple gadgets. The serviced equipment is connected to a single USB A output port, which can deliver up to 24W of power.
Thanks to these characteristics, 50% of the battery of a mid-range / flagship smartphone is charged in just 30 minutes. The BASEUS Charging Quick Charger 3A Max mains charger is equipped with an intelligent control system that automatically sets the optimal voltage depending on the type of connected gadget. Your device will receive exactly as much power as it needs to recharge in the shortest possible time and without the risk of damaging the battery. This power adapter is designed for operation in a wide range of input supply voltages (from 100 to 240 V) and is equipped with a universal Euro plug. Trouble-free operation in any conditions is ensured by a complex of protective systems, including protection against overcurrent, overcharging, overheating, overvoltage and short circuits.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Buy BASEUS Charging Quick Charger 3A Max
All prices 25 →Зарядное устройство Baseus Usb Wall Charger Quick Charge 3.0 24W White (CC | 389 ₴ |
Зарядний пристрій Baseus Usb Wall Charger Quick Charge 3.0 24W White (CCAL | 399 ₴ |
Зар.пр. 220V Baseus Charging Quick 2.4A QC3.0 CCALL-BX02 White | 399 ₴ |
Baseus Wall Charger Quick Charge White (CCALL-BX02) | 291 ₴ |
Зарядное устройство Baseus CCALL-BX02 for Qi quick charge 1USB, 2.4A,QC3.0 | 251 ₴ |