BASEUS GaN5 Pro Fast 100W
Photos 28 |
BASEUS GaN5 Pro Fast 100W |
|
Reliable and highly efficient branded mains charger of impressive power (up to 100 W) with two connectors (USB A + USB C), support for all the most popular accelerated charging technologies and a high-quality bundled cable (USB C - USB C, length 1 m, current up to 5A ). It is positioned as a product of the middle price category. Refers to a new generation of devices that use transistors based on gallium nitride GaN instead of silicon transistors.
GaN power dongles are more efficient and almost do not heat up, while the BASEUS GaN5 Pro Fast 100W wall charger consumes less power and charges gadgets faster than conventional adapters. It is intended for a wide range of users who often face the problem of charging two devices, incl. laptops and tablets with high-capacity batteries (declared to be compatible with Apple devices).
Works correctly with the widest range of smartphones from various manufacturers and other, less energy-intensive gadgets. Smart Mode Switch technology automatically detects the optimal voltage/current level to charge smartphones, tablets and laptops as quickly as possible (MacBook Pro 16 charges in less than 2 hours). The body of the charger is made of fire-resistant polymer, which is resistant to heat and mechanical damage. Works in electrical networks with voltage from 100 to 240 V.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Buy BASEUS GaN5 Pro Fast 100W
All prices 32 →МЗП Baseus GaN5 Pro Fast Charger C+U 100W (Cable Type-C to Type-C 100W(20V | 2 199 ₴ |
Мережевий зарядний пристрій Baseus GaN5 Pro Fast Charger C+U 100W + Cable | 1 849 ₴ |
Зарядний пристрій Baseus GaN5 Pro C+U 100W (CCGP090201) чорний + кабель Ty | 1 999 ₴ |
МЗП Baseus GaN3 Pro Fast Charger C+U 100W (Cable Type-C to Type-C 100W(20V | 1 806 ₴ |
Сетевое зарядное устройство для Baseus GaN5 Pro 2 порта, USB + Type-C 100W | 1 795 ₴ |