BASEUS Particular Digital Display Car Charger 65W
Videos 3Photos 4 |
BASEUS Particular Digital Display Car Charger 65W |
|
A high-tech universal high-power car charger with support for popular fast charging technologies, two ports for simultaneously servicing two gadgets and a digital LED display that allows you to control the voltage level in the on-board electrical network. It is positioned as a product of the middle price category of 2021. Designed for users who regularly face the issue of parallel charging of energy-intensive gadgets in the car.
Smartphones, laptops, ultrabooks and other devices are connected to USB-C (up to 65 W) and USB A (up to 30 W) ports. When charging two devices in parallel, the total output power can reach 63W (USB-C 45W + USB-A 18W). A wide input voltage range from 12V to 24V allows this charger to be used in both cars and trucks. Thanks to the appropriate design and size, it fits all sockets and remains securely connected even when driving over bumps or speed bumps. The intelligent control system automatically sets the correct charging voltage for each device. Gadgets receive as much electricity as they need to recover in the shortest possible time without the risk of damaging the battery.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Buy BASEUS Particular Digital Display Car Charger 65W
All prices 32 →Адаптер в прикурювач 65Вт з швидкою зарядкою USB Type-C Baseus TZCCKX-0G | 849 ₴ |
Зарядний пристрій Baseus Car Charger USB+USB-C Particular 65W Dark Gray (C | 700 ₴ |
Зарядное устройство Baseus Car Charger USB+USB-C Particular 65W Dark Gray | 599 ₴ |
Автомобільний зарядний пристрій Baseus QC U+C 65W (CCKX-C0A) сірий | 899 ₴ |
Зар.пр. авто Baseus Particular Digital Display QC+PPS 65W Dark Grey Includ | 799 ₴ |