BASEUS Seashell Series Folding Phone Stand
Photos 53 |
BASEUS Seashell Series Folding Phone Stand |
|
Foldable design. Tilt angle adjustment. Cutout for connecting your phone to a charger.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BASEUS Seashell Series Folding Phone Stand
Baseus Seashell Series Folding Phone Stand Nebula Purple B10551500511-00 | 399 ₴ |
Baseus Seashell Series Folding Phone Stand Cluster Nebula Purple B10551500 | 329 ₴ |
Baseus Seashell Series Folding Phone Stand Cluster Black B10551500111-00 | 299 ₴ |
Baseus Seashell Series Folding Phone Stand Cluster White B10551500211-00 | 299 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →