Bass Polska BP-5041
Videos 4Photos 12 |
Bass Polska BP-5041 manualэлектростартер (ключ) |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bass Polska 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bass Polska.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bass Polska BP-5041
All prices 10 →Генератор бензиновий трифазний з електростартером Bass Polska 5041 3.5 кВт | 8 994 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий трифазний з електростартером Bass Polska ВР-5041 3.5 | 8 994 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор Bass Polska BP-5041 1.2 кВт/220V - 3.5 кВт/380V BP504 | 8 994 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий трифазний з електростартером Bass Polska 5041 3.5 кВт | 8 994 ₴ |
BASS POLSKA BP-5041 | 15 160 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bass Polska BP-5041 configurations
Price for Bass Polska BP-5041 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bass Polska BP-5040 | from 7 505 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Bass Polska BP-5041 | from 8 994 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →