BBS SX 7,5x17/5x112 ET49 DIA57,1
Videos 2Photos 15 | from 10 716 up to 13 984 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):49 mm |
Configurations BBS SX 40
Specifications
BBS SX 7,5x17/5x112 ET49 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BBS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BBS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices BBS SX 7,5x17/5x112 ET49 DIA57,1
BBS SX R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET49 DIA57.1 crystal black | 11 695 ₴ |
BBS SX (7.5J x 17 5x112 ET49 DIA57.1) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 12 408 ₴ |
BBS SX W7.5 R17 PCD5x112 ET49 DIA57.1 BSP | 13 754 ₴ |
BBS SX R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET49 DIA57.1 Black 10013695 - SX0403 | 10 716 ₴ |
BBS SX (7.5J x 17 5x112 ET49 DIA57.1 Brilliant Silver) | 13 292 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar