BBS SX 8,5x19/5x112 ET32 DIA82
Videos 2Photos 15 | from 15 910 up to 21 720 ₴ Compare prices 30 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):82 mm Departure (ET):32 mm |
Configurations BBS SX 40
Specifications
BBS SX 8,5x19/5x112 ET32 DIA82 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BBS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BBS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices BBS SX 8,5x19/5x112 ET32 DIA82
Литые диски BBS SX R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET32 DIA82 (crystal black) 1001175135 | 17 698 ₴ |
BBS SX R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET32 DIA82.1 Brilliant Silver | 17 567 ₴ |
Диски BBS SX 8,5x19 5x112 ET32 DIA82 (crystal black) | 17 697 ₴ |
BBS SX (R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET32 DIA82) crystal black | 17 809 ₴ |
BBS SX 8.5x19 5x112 ET32 DIA82 PLSD | 18 240 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar