be quiet! TFX Power 3 BN322
Videos 2Photos 4 |
be quiet! TFX Power 3 BN322 80+ Bronze 80+ Gold |
|
Compact TFX format. Certified 80 PLUS Bronze. Circuitry CWT. Video card connector 6+2-pin.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog be quiet! 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models be quiet!.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy be quiet! TFX Power 3 BN322
All prices 28 →Be Quiet! TFX Power 3 300W Bronze (BN322) BN322 | 2 549 ₴ |
Блок живлення Be quiet! 300W Tfx Power 2 Bronze (BN322) | 2 677 ₴ |
Блок питания Be quiet! 300W Tfx Power 2 Bronze (BN322) | 2 677 ₴ |
Блок питания Be quiet! 300w tfx Power 2 Bronze (bn322) | 2 807 ₴ |
Блок живлення Be quiet! 300W TFX Power 2 Bronze (BN322) | 2 826 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
be quiet! TFX Power 3 configurations
Price for be quiet! TFX Power 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
be quiet! TFX Power 3 BN322 | from 2 549 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
be quiet! TFX Power 3 BN323 | from 3 100 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommend