Samsung Odyssey G65B S27BG650 26.9 "
Videos 2Photos 45 |
Samsung Odyssey G65B S27BG650 26.9 "
26.9 "31.5 "
Screen size:26.9 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 1 ms
Frequency:240 Hz
Contrast:2 500:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, LAN
The CoreSync function ensures synchronization of the game's color palette and external lighting. Samsung TV Plus allows you to watch various content live. Access to cloud gaming services. Wireless connection Bluetooth 5.2 and Wi-Fi 5.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Samsung Odyssey G65B S27BG650 26.9 "
All prices 54 →Samsung 27" Odyssey G6 S27BG650EI (LS27BG650EIXUA) Black LS27BG650EIXUA | 15 999 ₴ |
Монітор Samsung LS27BG650EIXUA | 15 999 ₴ |
Монітор ігровий 27" Samsung Odyssey G6 S27BG650 (LS27BG650EIXUA) | 15 999 ₴ |
Монитор Samsung 27" Odyssey G6 27BG65 HDMI, DP, USB, VA, 2560x1440, 240Hz, | 15 999 ₴ |
Монітор 27" SAMSUNG Odyssey G6 27BG65 CURVED (LS27BG650EIXUA) LS27BG650EIX | 15 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Samsung Odyssey G65B S27BG650 configurations
Price for Samsung Odyssey G65B S27BG650 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Odyssey G65B S27BG650 26.9 " | from 15 060 ₴ | 57 offers | ||
Samsung Odyssey G65B S32BG650 31.5 " | from 18 141 ₴ | 49 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →