BenQ GL2780 27 " black
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Affordable all-in-one monitor with a 27" high resolution FullHD screen, large pixel and built-in stereo speakers. It is positioned as a product of the basic price category of 2019, focused on home and office use. Perfect for working with text, web content, spreadsheets and presentations. Suitable for completing a remote workplace. It will show itself well in the distance learning process.
It reproduces any photo/video content without problems and can be used for its simple editing (without colour correction). It will organically fit into low-cost workstations for engineering CAD/CAE systems, 3D modeling processes or software development/testing. With its fast response (1ms GtG) and 75Hz refresh rate, it will suit affordable gaming configurations. The semi-glossy screen of the BenQ GL2780 monitor is based on an eight-bit TN-matrix with a resolution of 1920x1080 and W-LED backlight without PWM flicker (Flicker-Free). A dedicated Brightness Intelligence sensor monitors changes in ambient light and actively adjusts screen brightness for the most comfortable viewing experience. Works with any PC, laptop, multimedia console or game console via HDMI, DVD-D, DisplayPort or VGA D-sub.
Buy BenQ GL2780 27 " black
All prices 13 →BenQ GL2780 Black | 5 639 ₴ |
Монитор BENQ GL2780 Black | 5 897 ₴ |
Монітор BenQ GL2780 Black | 5 913 ₴ |
Монитор BENQ GL2780 Black | 5 495 ₴ |
Монітор BenQ GL2780 Black | 5 434 ₴ |