Berlinger Haus Black Professional BH-6123
Photos 3 |
Berlinger Haus Black Professional BH-6123 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berlinger Haus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berlinger Haus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Berlinger Haus Black Professional BH-6123 configurations
Price for Berlinger Haus Black Professional BH-6123 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Berlinger Haus Black Professional BH-6122 | from 1 435 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Black Professional BH-6123 | from 1 850 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Black Professional BH-6124 | from 1 866 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →