Berlinger Haus Carbon BH-1236
Berlinger Haus Carbon BH-1236 2.5 L6 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berlinger Haus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berlinger Haus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Berlinger Haus Carbon BH-1236
All prices 7 →Каструля з кришкою Berlinger Haus, 6,1 л, карбон (BH 1236N) | 1 853 ₴ |
Каструля Berlinger Haus Metallic Line Carbon Edition з кришкою 6.1л (BH 12 | 1 692 ₴ |
Кастрюля Berlinger Haus Metallic Line Carbon Edition с крышкой 6.1л (BH 12 | 1 692 ₴ |
Кастрюля с крышкой Berlinger Haus 6,1 л BH-1236N | 1 781 ₴ |
BerlingerHaus з кришкою 6.1 л (BH 1236N) зкришкою6.1л(BH1236N) | 1 855 ₴ |
Каструля Berlinger Haus Carbon Metallic Line 28 см BH-1236N | 1 944 ₴ |
Каструля з кришкою Berlinger Haus Metallic Line Carbon Edition 6.1 л (BH 1 | 1 853 ₴ |
Berlinger Haus Carbon BH-1236 configurations
Price for Berlinger Haus Carbon BH-1236 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Berlinger Haus Carbon BH-1234 | from 926 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Carbon BH-1236 | from 1 692 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →