Besco Delfina 167x107 cm
Photos 2 |
Besco Delfina 166x107 |
|
The bathtub has a seat
Additionally, it can be equipped with a frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Besco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Besco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Besco Delfina 167x107 cm
All prices 14 →Ванна акрилова Besco DELFINA 166х107 Ліва, соло (#WAD-166-NL) WAD-166-NL | 11 350 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO DELFINA 166х107 L (00000003537) | 10 537 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO DELFINA 166х107 ліва (соло) 36307 | 11 077 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO Delfina 166х107 лівобічна (00000003537/5908239680992) | 11 350 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Besco Delfina 166х107, права (соло) (#WAD-166-NP) WAD-166-N | 11 350 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →