Besco Integra 150x75 cm
Besco Integra 150x75 150x75 cm170x75 cm |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with a frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Besco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Besco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Besco Integra 150x75 cm
All prices 13 →Ванна акрилова Besco Integra 150х75 Права, без ніг (#WAI-150-PP) WAI-150-P | 9 847 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO INTEGRA 150х75 L (NAVARA01172) | 9 389 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO INTEGRA 150х75 ліва (соло) без ніжок 36320 | 9 882 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO Integra 150х75 лівобічна (NAVARA01172/5908239685454) | 9 847 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Besco Integra 150х75, ліва (соло), без ніг (WAI-150-PL) WAI | 10 126 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Besco Integra configurations
Price for Besco Integra |
---|---|---|---|---|
Besco Integra 150x75 cm | from 9 389 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Besco Integra 170x75 cm | from 10 230 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →