Besco Shea Slim 149x70 cm
Besco Shea Slim 150x70 WAS-150-SL |
|
The bathtub has a thin edge 15 mm thick (in the normal version — 35 mm)
Additionally, it can be equipped with a frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Besco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Besco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Besco Shea Slim configurations
Price for Besco Shea Slim |
---|---|---|---|---|
Besco Shea Slim 149x70 cm | from 12 567 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Besco Shea Slim 159x70 cm | from 13 879 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Besco Shea Slim 169x70 cm | from 14 432 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →