Besco Optima 150x70 cm (NAVARA03061)
Besco Optima 150x70 |
|
Additionally, the bath can be equipped with handles, a panel and a headrest.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Besco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Besco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Besco Optima 150x70 cm
Ванна акрилова Besco Optima 150х70 (соло), без ніг (#WAO-150-PK) WAO-150-P | 6 640 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO OPTIMA 150х70 (NAVARA03061) | 6 355 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO OPTIMA 150х70 (соло) без ніжок 36349 | 6 662 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO Optima 150х70 (NAVARA03061/5908239685607) | 6 640 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова OPTIMA 150Х70 БЕСКО польський виробник | 6 810 ₴ |
Besco Optima configurations
Price for Besco Optima |
---|---|---|---|---|
Besco Optima 138x70 cm | from 6 017 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Besco Optima 150x70 cm | from 6 355 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Besco Optima 160x70 cm | from 6 745 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Besco Optima 170x70 cm | from 7 606 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →