Beurer HK 54
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Beurer HK 54 |
|
The main purpose of the heating pad is to heat the neck and shoulders.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beurer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beurer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beurer HK 54
All prices 11 →Beurer HK 54 Grey | 3 439 ₴ |
Электрогрелка Beurer HK 54 (Grey) | 3 439 ₴ |
Електрогрілка Beurer HK 54 Grey | 3 439 ₴ |
Электрическая грелка Beurer HK 54 Grey (56х52) | 3 439 ₴ |
Beurer HK 54 Grey HK54Grey | 3 439 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →