Beurer FW 20
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Beurer FW 20 |
|
Only fleece lining can be washed.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beurer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beurer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beurer FW 20
All prices 17 →Електрогрілка Beurer FW 20 Grey | 2 349 ₴ |
Електрогрілка Beurer FW 20 Grey | 2 349 ₴ |
Грілка для ніг Beurer FW 20 Grey | 2 115 ₴ |
Электрогрелка Beurer для ног, 32х26х26см, 100Вт, 3 режима, флис, плюш, бел | 2 412 ₴ |
Грелка для ног Beurer FW 20 (Grey) | 2 349 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →