Beurer UB 190 (37001)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Beurer UB 190 |
|
Possibility to control the electric sheet with the Beurer CosyNight mobile app via Bluetooth
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beurer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beurer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beurer UB 190
All prices 7 →Матрас с подогревом Beurer UB 190 | 11 799 ₴ |
Електричне простирадло Beurer UB 190 | 11 799 ₴ |
Beurer Електричне простирадло Beurer UB 190 | 11 799 ₴ |
Электрическая простыня BEURER UB 190 CosyNight | 11 799 ₴ |
Beurer UB 190 UB190 | 10 619 ₴ |
Електропростирадло BEURER UB 190 | 11 209 ₴ |
Електропростирадло BEURER UB 190 | 11 799 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →