Beurer HK 72 (22591)
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Beurer HK 72 |
|
The main purpose is to heat the lower back. The battery life is 4 hours, the heating pad is charged in 2-3 hours.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beurer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beurer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beurer HK 72
All prices 8 →Електрогрілка Beurer HK 72 | 4 939 ₴ |
Beurer HK 72 HK72 | 4 939 ₴ |
Beurer Електрогрілка Beurer HK 72 | 4 939 ₴ |
Грилка акумуляторна BEURER HK 72 (115 x 18) | 5 433 ₴ |
Електрогрілка BEURER HK 72 | 4 939 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →