Beurer UB 86 (31912)
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Beurer UB 86 |
|
LCD display. Indication of electricity usage. Two zones with individual temperature settings for two people and two separate zones for legs. Automatic switching from level 7, 8, 9 to level 6 after 3 hours.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beurer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beurer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beurer UB 86
All prices 12 →Beurer UB 86 | 11 279 ₴ |
Електропростирадло Beurer UB 86 | 6 649 ₴ |
Матрас с подогревом Beurer UB 86 | 11 279 ₴ |
Електричне простирадло Beurer UB 86 | 11 279 ₴ |
Beurer Електричне простирадло Beurer UB 86 | 11 279 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →