Bianchi Oltre XR.3 CV Ultegra Disc 2021 frame 44
Bianchi Oltre XR.3 CV Ultegra Disc 2021 frame 44 |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bianchi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bianchi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bianchi Oltre XR.3 CV Ultegra Disc 2021 frame 44
Велосипед Bianchi Road Oltre XR.3 CV Ultegra 11s Disc 50/34 R418 Celeste, | 123 200 ₴ |
Bianchi Велосипед BIANCHI Road Oltre XR.3 CV Ultegra 11s Disc 50/34 R418 B | 123 200 ₴ |
Велосипед Bianchi Road Oltre XR.3 CV Ultegra 11s Disc 50/34 R418 Black/Gra | 123 200 ₴ |
Bianchi Велосипед BIANCHI Road Oltre XR.3 CV Ultegra 11s Disc 50/34 R418 C | 123 200 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →