Black&Decker BDCCS18
Photos 5 |
Black&Decker BDCCS18 batt. 1 1.5 Ah batt. no |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Black&Decker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Black&Decker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Black&Decker BDCCS18
All prices 9 →Пила дисковая аккумуляторная Black&Decker (BDCCS18) | 6 768 ₴ |
Пила дискова акумуляторна ручна Black&Decker BDCCS18 | 6 768 ₴ |
Пила дискова акумуляторна BLACK+DECKER BDCCS18 | 6 768 ₴ |
Пилка циркулярна акумуляторна BLACK+DECKER BDCCS18 | 6 825 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Features of the package:
- Model BDCCS18N — Supplied without batteries and charger
- Model BDCCS18 — includes 1 battery (1.5 A) and charger
Black&Decker BDCCS18 configurations
Price for Black&Decker BDCCS18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Black&Decker BDCCS18 | from 6 767 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Black&Decker BDCCS18N | from 4 199 ₴ | 7 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →