Black&Decker BDCDC18B
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Black&Decker BDCDC18B batt. 2, charging 240 minbatt. 2, without case, charging 480 min |
|
BDCDC18 and BDCDC18B kits have 1 and 2 batteries, respectively, BDCDC18K and BDCDC18KB kits have 1 and 2 batteries, respectively, there is a case, BDCDC18K1 and BDCDC18K1B kits have 1 and 2 batteries, respectively, charger (1 A) and a case
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Black&Decker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Black&Decker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Black&Decker BDCDC18B
All prices 20 →Аккумуляторная дрель-шуруповерт Black&Decker (BDCDC18B) | 3 984 ₴ |
Дриль-шурупокрут акумуляторний Black&Decker BDCDC18B | 3 985 ₴ |
Акумуляторний шурупокрут Black + Decker BDCDC18B (BDCDC18B) | 3 984 ₴ |
Акумуляторна дриль-шурупокрут BLACK+DECKER BDCDC18B | 4 687 ₴ |
Дриль-шурупокрут акумуляторний BLACK+DECKER BDCDC18B | 3 984 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Black&Decker BDCDC18B configurations
Price for Black&Decker BDCDC18B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Black&Decker BDCDC18KB | from 3 069 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Black&Decker BDCDC18B | from 3 984 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →