Black&Decker BDCDS18
Photos 5 |
Black&Decker BDCDS18 case / batt. 1 1.5 Ah batt. no |
|
Model BDCDS18N comes without battery, charger and case/bag, while model BDCDS18 comes with one battery (1.5 Ah), charger and bag
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Black&Decker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Black&Decker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Black&Decker BDCDS18
All prices 8 →Шліфмашина вібраційна акумуляторна Black&Decker BDCDS18 | 5 587 ₴ |
Шліфмашина вібраційна акумуляторна BLACK+DECKER BDCDS18 | 5 587 ₴ |
Шліфмашина вібраційна акумуляторна BLACK+DECKER BDCDS18 | 5 586 ₴ |
Шліфмашина вібраційна акумуляторна BLACK + DECKER BDCDS18 | 5 586 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Black&Decker BDCDS18 configurations
Price for Black&Decker BDCDS18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Black&Decker BDCDS18 | from 5 586 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Black&Decker BDCDS18N | from 3 314 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →