Black&Decker KA330EKA
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Black&Decker KA330EKA without casecase |
|
DUOSAND — a system for cleaning the work area from dust
Model KA330E comes without a case, model KA330EKA comes with a case
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Black&Decker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Black&Decker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Black&Decker KA330EKA
All prices 7 →Шлифмашина вибрационная Black&Decker (KA330EKA) | 4 393 ₴ |
Шліфмашина вібраційна мережева Black&Decker KA330EKA | 4 394 ₴ |
Шліфмашина вібраційна мережева BLACK+DECKER KA330EKA | 4 393 ₴ |
Вібраційна шліфмашина мережева BLACK+DECKER KA330EKA | 4 393 ₴ |
Вібраційна шліфмашина Black+Decker KA330EKA | 4 393 ₴ |
Video reviews
Black&Decker KA330EKA configurations
Price for Black&Decker KA330EKA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Black&Decker KA330E | from 3 794 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Black&Decker KA330EKA | from 4 393 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →