Black&Decker KA191EK
Photos 5 |
Black&Decker KA191EK |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Black&Decker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Black&Decker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Black&Decker KA191EK
All prices 6 →Шлифмашина эксцентриковая Black&Decker (KA191EK) | 2 537 ₴ |
Шліфмашина ексцентрикова мережева BLACK+DECKER KA191EK | 2 537 ₴ |
Шлифовальная машина BLACK&DECKER KA191EK | 2 329 ₴ |
Вібраційна шліфмашина Black+Decker KA191EK | 2 537 ₴ |
Шліфмашина ексцентрикова мережева BLACK+DECKER KA191EK | 2 537 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →