Blanco Alta-S Compact 515122
Videos 4Photos 14 |
Blanco Alta-S Compact 515122 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Alta-S Compact 515122
All prices 57 →Blanco ALTA-S Compact хром 515122 | 18 190 ₴ |
Змішувач Blanco ALTA-S Compact хром | 16 371 ₴ |
Смеситель Blanco ALTA-S Compact хром/алюметаллик (515326) | 18 141 ₴ |
BLANCO ALTA-S Compact хром 515122 | 15 089 ₴ |
Blanco Alta-S Compact Stal (515123) | 25 360 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tap Blanco Alta-S Compact:
- Plate for stabilizing and increasing the stability of the mixer
- Connection with flexible hoses 450 mm long with 3/8 nut
- 515122 — chrome
- 517182 — stainless steel
- 515326 — chrome/alum metallic
- 515327 — chrome/white
- 515328 — chrome/jasmine
- 515329 — chrome/champagne
- 515330 — chrome/sand
- 515333 — chrome/anthracite
- 515334 — chrome/coffee
- 515335 — chrome/grey silk
- 517634 — chrome/grey beige
We recommendCompare using chart →