Blanco Solenta-S Senso 522406
Videos 8Photos 15 |
Blanco Solenta-S Senso 522406 |
|
A divider has been installed to reduce plaque deposits. Stabilizing plate to increase the stability of the mixer. 11 colour variations. Harmonious combination with stainless steel and Silgranit coated sinks.
The mixer lever can be on the right (P/N 522406, 522407) or on the left (P/N 523126, 523127).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Solenta-S Senso 522406
All prices 27 →Blanco SOLENTA-S Senso ліворуч Колір: хром 523126 | 35 450 ₴ |
Змішувач Blanco SOLENTA-S Senso хром | 31 905 ₴ |
BLANCO SOLENTA-S Senso управления слева хром (523126) | 28 619 ₴ |
BLANCO SOLENTA-S Senso (523126) | 29 406 ₴ |
Blanco Solenta-S Senso 522407 | 79 850 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →