Blanco Carena-S Vario 521356
Videos 1Photos 17 |
Blanco Carena-S Vario 521356 |
|
Includes stabilizing plate to increase the stability of the tap when installed on a stainless steel sink.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Carena-S Vario 521356
All prices 36 →Blanco Carena-S Vario Tartufo/Chrom (521376) | 15 800 ₴ |
Blanco Carena-S Vario Silgranit-Look Wulkaniczny Szary Chrom 526930 | 16 687 ₴ |
Blanco Carena-S Vario Tartufo/Chrom (521376) | 16 590 ₴ |
Blanco Carena-S Vario Antracyt/Chrom (521358) | 15 800 ₴ |
Blanco Carena-S Vario Silgranit-Look Czarny/Chrom (526172) | 13 840 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Surface options:
- 520767 - chrome
- 520983 — chrome/pearl
- 520982 - chrome/alum metallic
- 520986 — chrome/champagne
- 520980 - chrome/anthracite
- 520984 - chrome/white
- 520987 — chrome/grey beige
- 520981 - chrome/dark rock
- 520985 — chrome/jasmine
- 520988 — chrome/coffee
We recommendCompare using chart →