Blanco Andano 500-U 518313 540x440
Photos 6 |
Blanco Andano 500-U 518313 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Andano 500-U 518313 540x440
All prices 21 →Blanco ANDANO 500-U нерж.сталь поліров. 522967 | 13 820 ₴ |
Мийка Blanco ANDANO 500-U 522967 | 11 690 ₴ |
Blanco ANDANO 500-U | 12 708 ₴ |
BLANCO ANDANO 500-U нержавеющая сталь (522967) | 11 400 ₴ |
Мойка кухонная Blanco - 522967 andano 500-u | 13 820 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
1 1 2 3 |
Horror No I don't recommend washing. Leaves a lot of water stains after washing. All in spots. From the first day I started rubbing them, I already scored in two weeks, so tired. Moreover, without special means, stains can not just be wiped off with a rag. Chose between the black of another brand and this one. The black one was more suitable for the design, but they didn’t buy it, because the seller mentioned in the course of the story that it can leave stains. We decided to take this one, so that it would be beautiful for centuries. Before that, for five years, my grandmother had the cheapest one from the Epicenter, which I wiped with a cloth in the evening and in the morning like new. And this one is tin. Yes, and for the money, almost 10,000! Юлия Ефремова: use Blanco Andano 500-U 518313 less than month |
1 out of 7 user review(s) shown
6 more user review(s)
Additional features kitchen sink Blanco Andano 500-U 518313:
- Model Andano 500-U (P/N 518313) without automatic valve
Blanco Andano 500-U 518313 configurations
Price for Blanco Andano 500-U 518313 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blanco Andano 340-U 518305 380x440 | from 9 228 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Blanco Andano 400-U 518309 440x440 | from 9 090 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Blanco Andano 450-U 519373 490x440 | from 10 552 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Blanco Andano 500-U 518313 540x440 | from 10 999 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Blanco Andano 700-U 518614 740x440 | from 12 190 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →