Blanco Supra 340-U 512446 370x430
Photos 4 |
Blanco Supra 340-U 512446 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Supra 340-U 512446 370x430
All prices 6 →Blanco SUPRA 340-U з ексцентриком нерж.сталь поліров. 518200 | 7 020 ₴ |
Мийка Blanco SUPRA 340-U 518199 | 5 990 ₴ |
Blanco SUPRA 340-U | 6 849 ₴ |
BLANCO 518199 SUPRA 340-U | 6 144 ₴ |
BLANCO SUPRA 340-U нерж.сталь полиров. 518199 | 6 313 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Blanco SUPRA 340-U 518199 | 6 310 ₴ |
Model modification:
- Supra 340U(article 512446) — automatic valve included
- Supra 340UB(article 512142) — without automatic valve
Blanco Supra 340-U 512446 configurations
Price for Blanco Supra 340-U 512446 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blanco Supra 340-U 512446 370x430 | from 5 990 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Blanco Supra 400-U 511021 430x430 | from 5 990 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Blanco Supra 450-U 512447 480x430 | from 6 090 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Blanco Supra 500-U 512448 530х430 | from 5 999 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →