Blanco Metra 45S 515038 780х500
Videos 1Photos 18 |
Blanco Metra 45S 515038 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Metra 45S 515038 780х500
All prices 85 →Blanco METRA 45S антрацит 513035 | 13 280 ₴ |
Мийка Blanco METRA 45 S 517345 | 11 290 ₴ |
Blanco METRA 45 S SILGRANIT | 12 213 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Blanco METRA 45 S антрацит (513035) | 10 956 ₴ |
BLANCO METRA 45S серый беж 517345 | 11 257 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →