Blanco Legra 6S 522210 1000х500
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Blanco Legra 6S 522210 780х5001000х500 |
|
The drawing shows the holes for the mixer
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Legra 6S 522210 1000х500
All prices 83 →Blanco LEGRA 6S Колір:білий 526086 | 14 910 ₴ |
Мийка Blanco LEGRA 6 S 522207 | 9 890 ₴ |
Blanco LEGRA 6 SILGRANIT | 8 586 ₴ |
BLANCO LEGRA 6S (522207) антрацит | 9 599 ₴ |
Мойка кухонная Blanco - legra 6 s (522207) | 11 640 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Blanco Legra 6S 522210 configurations
Price for Blanco Legra 6S 522210 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blanco Legra 6S Compact 521302 780х500 | from 8 041 ₴ | 69 offers | ||
Blanco Legra 6S 522210 1000х500 | from 7 499 ₴ | 86 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →