Blanco Metra 6S Compact 513938 780х500
Photos 15 |
Blanco Metra 6S Compact 513938 780х5001000х500 |
|
The holes for the mixer marked on the drawing are knocked out
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Metra 6S Compact 513938 780х500
All prices 86 →Blanco METRA 6S COMPACT антрацит 513473 | 12 140 ₴ |
Мийка Blanco METRA 6 S Compact 513473 | 10 790 ₴ |
Blanco METRA 6 S Compact SILGRANIT | 10 926 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Blanco METRA 6 S COMPACT аллюметаллик (513553) | 9 801 ₴ |
Мойка кухонная Blanco - metra 6s compact (513473) | 12 690 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Blanco Metra 6S Compact 513938 configurations
Price for Blanco Metra 6S Compact 513938 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blanco Metra 6S Compact 513938 780х500 | from 9 755 ₴ | 86 offers | ||
Blanco Metra 6S 513053 1000х500 | from 14 200 ₴ | 140 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →