Blanco Sona 6S 519858 1000х500
Photos 12 |
Blanco Sona 6S 519858 |
|
The drawing shows the holes for the tap
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Sona 6S 519858 1000х500
All prices 24 →Blanco Sona 6 S Silgranit Puradur 525975 | 14 760 ₴ |
Blanco Sona 6 S Silgranit Puradur 525974 | 13 694 ₴ |
Blanco Sona 6S antracyt 519680 | 18 491 ₴ |
Blanco Sona 6S biały 519683 | 18 491 ₴ |
Blanco Sona 6S tartufo 519687 | 18 491 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →