Blaupunkt Bologna 170
Mounting:1DIN
Carriers:USB, AUX
Amplifier:40 W, 4 channel
Panel:detachable
Connection:ISO/RCA
Backlight:red
All specifications
Specifications Bologna 170
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blaupunkt 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blaupunkt.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blaupunkt Bologna 170
All prices 12 →Blaupunkt Bologna 170 | 2 658 ₴ |
Автомагнитола Blaupunkt bologna 170 | 2 621 ₴ |
Blaupunkt BOLOGNA 170 27690 | 2 873 ₴ |
Blaupunkt Bologna 170 12865 | 2 699 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Blaupunkt BOLOGNA 170 | 2 486 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →