Bohmann BH-1010-24 24 cm
Bohmann BH-1010-24 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bohmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bohmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bohmann BH-1010-24 24 cm
All prices 7 →Bohmann BH-1010-24 | 397 ₴ |
Антипригарна сковорода для млинців Bohmann BH 1010-24MRB 24 см млинець | 488 ₴ |
Сковорода млинна Bohmann 24 см BH 1010-24MRB | 428 ₴ |
Сковорода млинна Bohmann 24 см BH 1010-24MRB | 437 ₴ |
Млинна сковорода 24 см з мармуровим покриттям Bohmann BH-71010-24 | 399 ₴ |
Сковорода млинна Bohmann 1010-24-MRB-BH (24см) | 434 ₴ |
Сковорода млинець 24 см Bohmann BH-1010-24 | 415 ₴ |
Bohmann BH-1010-24 configurations
Price for Bohmann BH-1010-24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bohmann BH-1010-20 20 cm | from 256 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Bohmann BH-1010-22 22 cm | from 359 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bohmann BH-1010-24 24 cm | from 397 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Bohmann BH-1010-26 26 cm | from 378 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →