Bohmann BH-1040-32 32 cm black
Photos 5 |
Bohmann BH-1040-32 28 cm 32 cm |
|
Includes 2 potholders and a spoon.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bohmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bohmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bohmann BH-1040-32 32 cm black
All prices 11 →Сотейник Bohmann Ø32 см із кришкою (1040-32-BH) | 1 116 ₴ |
Сотейник Bohmann Ø32 см с крышкой (1040-32-BH) | 1 098 ₴ |
Сотейник с крышкой Bohmann 32 см 1040-32-BH | 1 209 ₴ |
Сотейник Bohmann BH 1040-32 red 32 см | 968 ₴ |
Bohmann 1040-32-BH | 1 026 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Bohmann BH-1040-32 configurations
Price for Bohmann BH-1040-32 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bohmann BH-1040-28 28 cm black | from 1 099 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bohmann BH-1040-32 32 cm black | from 968 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →