Borbet A 8x18/5x108 ET45 DIA72,6
Videos 5Photos 7 | from 8 580 up to 11 760 ₴ Compare prices 27 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Borbet A 70
Specifications
Borbet A 8x18/5x108 ET45 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet A 8x18/5x108 ET45 DIA72,6
Литые диски Borbet A R18 W8 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA72.6 (matt black) 1001442739 | 10 967 ₴ |
Borbet A (R18 W8.0 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA72.6) brilliant silver | 9 568 ₴ |
Диски Borbet A 8x18 5x108 ET45 DIA72,6 (brilliant silver) | 9 491 ₴ |
Borbet A 8x18 5x108 ET45 DIA72.6 S | 8 580 ₴ |
Borbet A brilliant silver (R18 W8.0 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA72.6) | 9 491 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar