Borbet Y 8x19/5x112 ET37 DIA66,6
Videos 1Photos 26 | from 9 599 up to 12 833 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):37 mm |
Configurations Borbet Y 130
Specifications
Borbet Y 8x19/5x112 ET37 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet Y 8x19/5x112 ET37 DIA66,6
Borbet Y titan matt (R19 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET37 DIA66.6) | 11 499 ₴ |
Borbet Y (8J x 19 5x112 ET37 DIA66.6) На замовлення з Європи. | 12 477 ₴ |
Borbet Y R19 W8 PCD5x112 ET37 DIA66.6 Titanium Matt 495857 | 10 029 ₴ |
Borbet Y R19 W8 PCD5x112 ET37 DIA66.6 Titanium Matt | 10 378 ₴ |
Borbet W mistral anthracite glossy (R19 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET37 DIA66.6) | 9 599 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar