Borgio GE 631 B MBBLT brown
Borgio GE 631 B MBBLT brown brown white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borgio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borgio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borgio GE 631 B MBBLT brown
631 b mbblt Комбинированная плита borgio ge | 11 577 ₴ |
Комбінована плита Borgio GE 631B MBBLT | 11 069 ₴ |
Плита кухонная Borgio GE 631B MBBLT | 11 947 ₴ |
Borgio GE 631 B MBBLT GE631BMBBLT | 10 805 ₴ |
Плита комбінована BORGIO GE 631B MBBLT | 11 653 ₴ |
Borgio GE 631 B MBBLT configurations
Price for Borgio GE 631 B MBBLT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Borgio GE 631 B MBBLT brown | from 10 805 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Borgio GE 631 W MBBLT white | from 11 069 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →