Borgio GE 531 B MBBLT brown
Borgio GE 531 B MBBLT brown brown white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borgio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borgio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borgio GE 531 B MBBLT brown
All prices 7 →Плита комбінована Borgio GE 531B MBBLT | 9 279 ₴ |
531 b mbblt Комбинированная плита borgio ge | 10 204 ₴ |
Комбінована плита Borgio GE 531B MBBLT | 9 756 ₴ |
Плита комбінована Borgio GE 531 B MBBLT коричнева | 10 199 ₴ |
Borgio GE 531 B MBBLT GE531BMBBLT | 9 279 ₴ |
Плита кухонная Borgio GE 531B MBBLT | 10 530 ₴ |
Плита комбінована BORGIO GE 531B MBBLT | 9 954 ₴ |
Borgio GE 531 B MBBLT configurations
Price for Borgio GE 531 B MBBLT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Borgio GE 531 B MBBLT brown | from 9 279 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Borgio GE 531 W MBBLT white | from 9 269 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →