Borgio GE 531 W MBBLT white
Borgio GE 531 W MBBLT white 2022auto ignition brown white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borgio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borgio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borgio GE 531 W MBBLT white
All prices 11 →Плита комбінована Borgio GE 531W MBBLT | 9 280 ₴ |
531 w mbblt Комбинированная плита borgio ge | 10 204 ₴ |
Комбінована плита Borgio GE 531 W MBBLT | 9 756 ₴ |
Плита Borgio GE 531 W MBBLT | 10 006 ₴ |
Плита Borgio GE 531 W MBBLT | 9 279 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Borgio GE 531 W MBBLT configurations
Price for Borgio GE 531 W MBBLT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Borgio GE 531 B MBBLT brown | from 9 279 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Borgio GE 531 W MBBLT white | from 9 269 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →