Borgio GE 640 B MBBLT brown
Photos 6 |
Borgio GE 640 B MBBLT brown 2022auto ignition |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borgio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borgio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borgio GE 640 B MBBLT brown
All prices 13 →Плита комбінована Borgio GE 640B MBBLT | 10 779 ₴ |
640 b mbblt Комбинированная плита borgio ge | 10 832 ₴ |
Комбінована плита Borgio GE 640 B MBBLT | 10 356 ₴ |
Плита Borgio GE 640 B MBBLT | 10 679 ₴ |
Плита Borgio GE 640 B MBBLT | 10 768 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Borgio GE 640 B MBBLT configurations
Price for Borgio GE 640 B MBBLT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Borgio GE 640 B MBBLT brown | from 9 800 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Borgio GE 640 S MBBLT silver | from 11 256 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Borgio GE 640 W MBBLT white | from 9 800 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →