Borgio GG 540 W MBBL white
Photos 6 |
Borgio GG 540 W MBBL white 2022auto ignition |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borgio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borgio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borgio GG 540 W MBBL white
All prices 14 →Плита газова Borgio GG 540W MBBL | 9 759 ₴ |
540 w mbbl Газовая плита borgio gg | 9 694 ₴ |
Газова плита Borgio GG 540W MBBL | 9 268 ₴ |
Плита Borgio GG 540 W MBBL | 9 659 ₴ |
Плита Borgio GG 540 W MBBL | 9 759 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Borgio GG 540 W MBBL configurations
Price for Borgio GG 540 W MBBL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Borgio GG 540 BL MBBL black | from 9 757 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Borgio GG 540 B MBBL brown | from 8 255 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Borgio GG 540 S MBBL silver | from 9 869 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Borgio GG 540 W MBBL white | from 8 589 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →