Borgio GE 540 B MBBLT brown
Photos 6 |
Borgio GE 540 B MBBLT brown 2022auto ignition |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borgio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borgio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borgio GE 540 B MBBLT brown
All prices 12 →Плита комбінована Borgio GE 540B MBBLT | 10 125 ₴ |
540 b mbblt Комбинированная плита borgio ge | 9 811 ₴ |
Комбінована плита Borgio GE 540 B MBBLT | 9 381 ₴ |
Плита Borgio GE 540 B MBBLT | 10 000 ₴ |
Плита Borgio GE 540 B MBBLT | 10 100 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Borgio GE 540 B MBBLT configurations
Price for Borgio GE 540 B MBBLT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Borgio GE 540 B MBBLT brown | from 9 144 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Borgio GE 540 S MBBLT silver | from 10 206 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Borgio GE 540 W MBBLT white | from 9 144 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →